Aktuální závod

#
Tým
Body

#
Tým
Závodníci
Úlovky
Body

1.
KOTL
Jaromír Liška
Jiří Koláček
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

2.
Starfishing team
Petr Bačovský
Petr Slezák
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

3.
Iron Claw-JV Baits team
Jakub Vágner
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

4.
Dream Fishing
Vít Taťák
Marian Kovár
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

5.
Fox Rage team
Jaroslav Krátký
Jakub Hudák
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

6.
Brácha s Bráchou
Leoš Ševčík
Michal Ševčík
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

7.
HN Kayak Fishing team
Ondřej Hýbl
Petr Nimanský
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

8.
Cháron&Nils
Martin Ridzik
Vladimír Nils
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

9.
BP Kayak Fishing team
Vít Bardon
Michal Petržílek
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

10.
Quantum team SK
Norbert Tanoczký
Dušan Zelman
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

11.
Neve Fishing
Jiří Říha
Michal Kůs
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

12.
JV Baits
Miloslav Vágner
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

13.
Dravci Kravaře
Richard Douša
Denisa Janoušková
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

14.
Team Vydry
Miroslav Čermák
Tomáš Doboš
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

15.
RaDaV
David Marek
Radek Kubánek
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

16.
Team Redhead
Jaroslav Zoller
Michaela Dutka
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

17.
Fisch foc
Robert Both
Petr Juhaňak
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

18.
M&Ms
Michael Říha
Matěj Kubánek
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

19.
Chyť a Pusť- Zeck fishing team
Václav Klauz
Jakub Kučera
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

20.
U Habakuka Boat team
Milan Mathejzík
Viktor Mathejzík
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

21.
Quantum team CZ
Inka Růžičková
František Liška
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

22.
Sponzor
.... ....
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

23.
Sponzor
.... ...
... ....
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

24.
Vítěz Kotl
... ...
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

25.
Rybáři z Valů
Josef Zelenka
Stanislav Bartůněk
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

26.
ZZ Team
Ludvík Matěj
Zdeněk Zelníček
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

27.
Fishing Enthusiasms
Pavel Šabata ml.
Radek Gärtner ml.
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

28.
Team Angry fish
Filip Maršál
Milan Vokurka
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

29.
Rybáci
Jakub Šiman
Josef Třísk
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

30.
Cczefishing team
František Vítovec
Jiří Cibulka
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

31.
Čapni.to
Michal Čuchran
Michal Čuchran jr.
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

32.
Růžičkovi
David Růžička
Halina Růžičková
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

33.
Tým Neveklov
Jiří Veselý
Pavel Kopka
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

34.
RTB Monkey Lures
Aleš Erba
Jindřich Hemrlík
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

35.
VV fishing team
Vilém Gröger
Vilém Gröger ml.
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

36.
Duluvaron team
Lukáš Maron
Dušan Valášek
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

37.
Zoom Pike
Taras Burakov
Alexandr Kulaev
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

38.
Pikemaniacs
Oldřich Budinka
Matyáš Budinka
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

39.
Crazy Angler
Karel Krejzar
Radek Němeček
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

40.
.....
Josef Lexa
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

41.
VHfishing Team
Vítek Humpl
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

42.
Vousáči
Roman Dienstbier
Andreas Stöckl
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

43.
Lovci
Karel Mora
Martin Turner
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

44.
Metal Fish
Jaroslav Vojta
Jaroslav Vojta ml.
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

45.
Štikomaniaci
Miloš Mlodzik
... ...
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

46.
PS-FLZ
Pavel Šabat
Martina Javorská
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

47.
MOKO Pike team
Michal Mottl
Martin Kovář
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

48.
Fishmachine
Jaroslav Klapal
Jiří Presinger
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

49.
NSG Fishing
Petra Šíchová
... ....
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0

50.
Vendeta
Jan Bohuněk
Jiří Bohuněk
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0 cm
0